2024 M A C BOYS SOCCER ALIGNMENTS | August 16 | August 17 | August 19 | August 20 | August 21 | August 22 | August 23 | August 24 | ||||||||||||||||
Schedule | Schedule | Schedule | Schedule | Schedule | Schedule | Schedule | Schedule | |||||||||||||||||
Division Record | Overall Record | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Red Division | W | L | T | PTS | W | L | T | Ford II @ | Fraser @ | Cousino @ | ||||||||||||||
Anchor Bay | 0 | Anchor Bay | Anchor Bay | Chippewa Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||
Chippewa Valley | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Dakota | 0 | Utica @ | Lakeview | Eisenhower | Chippewa Valley | P H Northern | Rochester Adams | |||||||||||||||||
Eisenhower | 0 | Rochester Adams | @ Dakota | @ Lake Orion | @ Stoney Creek | @ Romeo | @ Romeo | |||||||||||||||||
Romeo | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Utica | 0 | Romeo @ | Ford II | |||||||||||||||||||||
De La Salle | @ Utica | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Anchor Bay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
@ Stoney Creek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
White Division | W | L | T | PTS | W | L | T | Gr Pt South @ | Cousino @ | Lanse Cr North | Dakota @ | |||||||||||||
Cousino | 0 | Country Day | Detroit Western | @ Cousino | Gr Pt South | |||||||||||||||||||
Ford II | 0 | Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fraser | 0 | Gr Pt South @ | Fraser @ | Dakota | Gr Pt North @ | Eisenhower | ||||||||||||||||||
Gr Pt South | 0 | Country Day | Avondale | @ Ford II | P H Northern | @ Stevenson | ||||||||||||||||||
P H Northern | 0 | Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Stevenson | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Blue Division | W | L | T | PTS | W | L | T | Sterling Hts | Gr Pt North | P H Northern | Clawson @ | |||||||||||||
Gr Pt North | 0 | @ Rochester | @ De La Salle | @ Marysville | Sterling Hts | |||||||||||||||||||
Lakeview | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Lanse Cr North | 0 | Lanse Creuse @ | Warren Mott @ | Lake Shore @ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Marysville | 0 | Lanse Cr North | Walled Lake Central | Lanse Cr North | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sterling Hts | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Warren Mott | 0 | Marysville @ | Croswell-Lexington | |||||||||||||||||||||
Port Huron | @ Marysville | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Division | W | L | T | PTS | W | L | T | Cardinal Mooney | Gr Pt North | Gr Pt North | ||||||||||||||
Clawson | 0 | @ Lanse Creuse | @ Lamphere | @ Lake Shore | ||||||||||||||||||||
Lake Shore | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Lamphere | 0 | Lake Shore @ | Lakeview @ | Richmond @ | Lamphere @ | |||||||||||||||||||
Lanse Creuse | 0 | Waterford Kettering | Lamphere | Woods Tower | Avondale Tour | |||||||||||||||||||
Port Huron | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Woods Tower | 0 | Warren Mott @ | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Woods Tower | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Silver Division | W | L | T | PTS | W | L | T | New Haven @ | Hazel Park @ | FITZGERALD | HAZEL PARK | |||||||||||||
Center Line | 0 | Bishop Foley | Monroe Jefferson | @ NEW HAVEN | @ FITZGERALD | |||||||||||||||||||
Eastpointe | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fitzgerald | 0 | New Haven @ | ST CLAIR @ | Hazel Park vs | NEW HAVEN @ | Cardinal Mooney | ||||||||||||||||||
Hazel Park | 0 | Cardinal Mooney | HAZEL PARK | Huron Valley Lutheran | CENTER LINE | @ St Clair | ||||||||||||||||||
New Haven | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Roseville | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
St Clair | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||