M A C 2022 BOYS TENNIS STANDINGS August 17 Schedule   August 29 Schedule   September 10 Schedule   September 19 Schedule   September 29 Schedule
Eisenhower Quad   Grosse Ile @ Gr Pt South   Eisenhower Quad   Gr Pt South @ Romeo   N Farmington @ Gr Pt North
DIVISION OVERALL Ann Arbor Huron @ Gr Pt South   Lanse Cr North @ Chip Valley   Gr Pt North Quad   St Clair @ Gr Pt North  
RECORD RECORD Gr Pt North @   Sterling Hts @ Stevenson   St Clair @ Forest Hills Eastern   Anchor Bay @ Chip Valley   October 1 Schedule
Red Division W L T PTS W L T Forest Hills N   Marysville @ Dakota   September 12 Schedule   Utica @ Dakota   St Clair @ Eisenhower Quad
Eisenhower 0 Marine City & Marysville &   Marine City @ P H Northern   Gr Pt North @ Romeo   P H Northern @ Lanse Creuse  
Gr Pt North 0 Port Huron &   W W Tower @ Fraser   Eisenhower @ Gr Pt South   Port Huron @ Lanse Cr North   October 3 Schedule
Gr Pt South 0 St Clair @ Blue Water Classic   Cousino @ Ford II   Chippewa Valley @ Utica   Clawson @ Marine City   Gr Pt North @ Bir Seaholm
Romeo 0 August 19 Schedule   Port Huron @ Anchor Bay   Dakota @ Stevenson   Marysville @ Fraser  
St Clair 0 Almont & P H Northern @ St Clair   Clawson @ Lamphere   Lanse Creuse @ Anchor Bay   W W Tower @ Sterling Hts  
August 20 Schedule   Utica @ Lakeview   Lanse Cr North @ Ford II   Hazel Park @ Cousino  
Eisenhower Quad   Lanse Creuse @ Warreen Mott   Marine City @ Marysville   Lamphere @ Warren Mott  
White Division W L T PTS W L T August 22 Schedule     Fraser @ Port Huron   Lakeview @ Center Line  
Anchor Bay 0 St Clair @ Bir Seaholm   August 30 Schedule   Centerline @ Hazel Park    
Chippewa Valley 0 August 23 Schedule   Gr Pt North Quad   Warren Mott @ Lakeview   September 21 Schedule  
Dakota 0 Eisenhower Quad     W W Tower @ Cousino   Eisenhower @ Gr Pt North  
Lanse Creuse 0 Gr Pt South @ U D Jesuit   August 31 Schedule   Sterling Hts @ Lamphere   Romeo @ St Clair  
P H Northern 0 Dakota @ Marine City   Gr Pt South @ Novi Quad   St Clair @ Cranbrook   P H Northern @ Dakota  
Stevenson 0 Stevenson @ Ford II       Lanse Creuse @ Chip Valley  
Utica 0 Anchor Bay @ Marysville   September 1 Schedule   September 14 Schedule   Anchor Bay @ Stevenson  
P H Northern @ Port Huron   St Clair @ Univ Liggett Quad   St Clair @ Eisenhower   Marine City @ Fraser  
Lanse Creuse @ L'an Cr North     Gr Pt North @ Gr Pt South   Marysville @ Ford II  
Blue Division W L T PTS W L T Chippewa Valley @ Fraser   September 7 Schedule   Anchor Bay @ P H Northern   Clawson @ Lanse Cr North  
Clawson 0 Utica @ Center Line   Gr Pt South @ St Clair   Utica @ Lanse Creuse   Hazel Park @ Lakeview  
Ford II 0 Clawson @ Hazel Park   Romeo @ Eisenhower   Stevenson @ Chippewa Valley   Center Line @ lamphere  
Fraser 0   Gr Pt North @ Univ Det Jesuit   Port Huron @ Marine City   Cousino @ Sterling Hts  
Lanse Cr North 0 August 25 Schedule   P H Northern @ Utica   Ford II @ Fraser   Warren Mott @ W W Tower  
Marine City 0 Eisenhower Quad   Lanse Creuse @ Stevenson   Marysville @ Clawson    
Marysville 0 Gr Pt North Invitational   Chippewa Valley @ Dakota   Lakeview @ Lamphere   September 24 Schedule  
Port Huron 0   Marine City @ Ford II   Hazel Park @ W W Tower   Eisenhower Quad  
August 26 Schedule   Fraser @ Lanse Cr North   Centerline @ Sterling Hts   St Clair @ Allegan Invite  
Center Line @ Utica   Clawson @ Port Huron   Warren Mott @ Cousino   Gr Pt North @ Carlson Quad  
Lakeview @ Lanse Creuse   Sterling Hts @ Warren Mott     Troy Athens @ Stevenson  
Gold Division W L T PTS W L T   Lamphere @ Hazel Park   September 16 Schedule    
Center Line 0 Lamphere @ Stevenson   W W Tower @ Centerline   Stevenson @ Utica   September 27 Schedule  
Cousino 0 Warren Mott @ Lanse Cr North   Lakeview @ Cousino   Chip Valley @ P H Northern   De La Salle @ Gr Pt North  
Hazel Park 0 Hazel Park @ Clawson     Dakota @ Anchor Bay   White Division Meet  
Lakeview 0 Fraser @ Cousino   September 9 Schedule   Fraser @ Clawson   @ P H Northen  
Lamphere 0 Marine City @ W W Tower   Dakota @ L'anse Creuse   Lanse Cr North @ Marysville    
Sterling Hts 0 Ford II @ Sterling Hts   Utica @ Anchor Bay   Ford II @ Port Huron   Blue Division Meet @ Clawson  
Warren Mott 0   Stevenson @ P H Northern   Warren Mott @ Centerline    
W W Tower 0 August 27 Schedule   Port Huron @ Marysville   Cousino @ Lamphere   Gold Division Meet @ Cousino  
Eisenhower Quad   Ford II @ Clawson   W W Tower @ Lakeview    
  Lanse Cr North @ Marine City   Sterling Hts @ Hazel Park    
  Lamphere @ W W Tower      
  Cousino @ Center Line   September 17 Schedule    
  Lakeview @ Sterling Hts   Gr Pt North @ Midland Dow    
  Hazel Park @ Warren Mott   St Clair @ A A Greenhills Quad