2024 M A C BOYS
TRACK STANDINGS April 10 April 16 April 16 April 23 April 30
T - Tri Div Champs  X - Div Champs Results Results Results Results Results Schedule
C - Co Division Champs DIVISION Chippewa Valley 106 Romeo 71 Gr Pt North 57 Romeo @ 65 Gr Pt North 51 Red Division meet
FINAL Red Division W L GB @ Romeo 86 @ Dakota 66 @ Anchor Bay 80 Anchor Bay 72 @ Romeo 85
C - Anchor Bay 4 1 April 11 Dakota 127
C - Dakota 4 1   Anchor Bay 64 Gr Pt South 47 Gr Pt North 52 Chippewa Valley 54 Dakota @ 85 Anchor Bay 110
Romeo 3 2 1 @ Dakota 68 @ Dakota 90 Chippewa Valley 84 @ Gr Pt South 83 Chippewa Valley 48 Romeo 102
Chippewa Valley 2 3 2 Chippewa Valley 81
Gr Pt South 2 3 2 Gr Pt South 76 Gr Pt South 54 Chippewa Valley 61 Dakota @ 92 Gr Pt South 56 Gr Pt North 64
Gr Pt North 0 5 4 @ Gr Pt North 61 Romeo 82 @ Anchor Bay 76 Gr Pt North 45 @ Anchor Bay 81 Gr Pt South 35
                          Week of May 6      
FINAL White Division W L GB Stevenson 24.5 Eisenhower 59 Ford II 47 Fraser @ 103 Ford II @ 92 White Division meet
X - Fraser 5 0 @ Utica 112.5 @ Fraser 74 @ Utica 90 Stevenson 29 Eisenhower 56
Utica 4 1 1 Fraser 148
Ford II 3 2 2 P H Northern 64 Ford II @ 109 P H Northern 33 Eisenhower 45 Stevenson @ 20 Utica 143
Eisenhower 2 3 3 @ Eisenhower 72 Stevenson 24 @ Fraser 103 @ Utica 92 P H Northern 113 Eisenhower 77
P H Northern 1 4 4 P H Northern 62
Stevenson 0 5 5 Fraser 98 Utica @ 85 Stevenson @ 35 P H Northern 46 Utica @ 57 Ford II 59
@ Ford II 39 P H Northern 51 Eisenhower 105 @ Ford II 90 Fraser 80 Stevenson 28
                                 
FINAL Blue Division W L GB Cousino @ 37 L'anse Cr North 56 Cousino @ 86 L'anse Creuse 66 Marine City 81 Blue Division meet
T - L'anse Creuse 4 1 L'anse Creuse 98 @ Marine City 81 Sterling Hts 52 @ Warren Mott 70 @ Cousino 56
T - Warren Mott 4 1   L'anse Creuse 176.5
T - Marine City 4 1   Marine City @ 81 L'anse Creuse 107 L'anse Cr North 59 Sterling Hts 42 L'anse Cr North 31 Warren Mott 148
Cousino 2 3 2 Warren Mott 56 @ Sterling Hts 29 @ Warren Mott 77 @ Marine City 94 @ L'anse Creuse 105 Marine City 103
L'anse Cr North 1 4 3 L'anse Cr North 47
Sterling Hts 0 5 4 Sterling Hts @ 55 Warren Mott 74 L'anse Creuse 77 Cousino @ 79 Warren Mott 103 Sterling Hts 28.5
L'anse Cr North 76 @ Cousino 61 @ Marine City 60 L'anse Cr North 57 @ Sterling Hts 30 Cousino 14
                                 
April 11 April 17 April 24 April 30  &May 1 May 14
Results Results Results Results Results
FINAL Gold Division W L GB Lake Shore 47 Port Huron 69 Lake Shore @ 35 Lakeview 89 Marysville @ 83.5 Gold Division meet
X - Lakeview 5 0   @ Lakeview 101 @ Marysville 68 Woods Tower 103 @ St Clair 49 Lake Shore 53.5
St Clair 3 2 2 April 18 Lakeview 142.5
Port Huron 3 2 2 Marysville 60 Lakeview @ 94 Port Huron 41 Woods Tower 60 Port Huron 30 St Clair 101
Marysville 2 3 3 @ St Clair 77 Woods Tower 43 @ St Clair 96 @ Marysville 77 @ Lakeview 107 Woods Tower 96.5
Woods Tower 2 3 3 April 30 Marysville 88.5
Lake Shore 0 5 5 Woods Tower 63 St Clair @ 96.5 Marysville L Lake Shore @ 44 St Clair @ 61 Port Huron 69
@ Port Huron 73 Lake Shore 39.5 @ Lakeview W Port Huron 96 Woods Tower 76 Lake Shore 23.5
                                 
FINAL Silver Division W L GB Madison @ 6 Lamphere @ 63 Madison @ L Clintondale 50 South Lake 77 Silver Division meet
X - Roseville 5 0 Clintondale 100 South Lake 52 Lincoln W @ Roseville 73 @ Madison 4
Lamphere 4 1 1 Lamphere 140
Clintondale 3 2 2 South Lake L Clintondale 75 Lamphere @ 62 Lincoln @ W Lamphere @ 74 Roseville 109
Lincoln 2 3 3 @ Roseville W @ Lincoln 48 Roseville 66 South Lake L Clintondale 53 Clintondale 89
South Lake 1 4 4 April 2 South Lake 77
Madison 0 5 5 Lincoln @ 60 Roseville W South Lake @ 58 Madison @ 10 Roseville W Lincoln 73
Lamphere 63 @ Madison L Clintondale 71 Lamphere 53 @ Lincoln L Madison 1
                                 
Bronze Division W L GB Clawson @ 14 Eastpointe Clawson @ 41 Hazel Park @ 59 Fitzgerald 45 Bronze Division meet
Center Line 3 0 Hazel Park 113 @ Fitzgerald New Haven 76 Center Line 66 @ Clawson 76
Hazel Park 4 1 Hazel Park 151
New Haven 2 1 1 Fitzgerald @ 33 Hazel Park 89 Eastpointe @ New Haven Eastpointe 13 Center Line 149
Clawson 2 3 2 Center Line 75 @ New Haven 32 Center Line @ Fitzgerald @ Hazel Park 105 Fitzgerald 62
Eastpointe 0 3 3 Clawson 50
Fitzgerald 0 3 3 New Haven 76 Center Line 78 Fitzgerald @ 34 Clawson @ 77 Center Line New Haven 40
@ Eastpointe 28 @ Clawson 43 Hazel Park 79 Eastpointe 21 @ New Haven Eastpointe 30