2021 M A C BOYS TRACK STANDINGS April 14 April 20 April 27 May 4 May 11 May 18
X - Division Champs Results Results Results Results Results Schedule
DIVISION OVERALL Eisenhower L Gr Pt North 36 Eisenhower 51 Dakota 90 Romeo
Red Division W L GB W L Dakota W Romeo 86 Chip Valley 68 Gr Pt South 47 Eisenhower Red
X - Dakota 5 0 5 0 May 5
Gr Pt South 4 1 1 4 1 Romeo 60 Dakota 98 Gr Pt North 34 Chip Valley 45 Gr Pt North 20 Division
Romeo 2 2 2.5 2 2 Gr Pt South 77 Chip Valley 38 Gr Pt South 103 Romeo 88 Dakota 117
Chippewa Valley 2 3 3 2 3 Meet
Eisenhower 1 3 3.5 1 4 Chip Valley 70 Gr Pt South 93 Romeo 67 Eisenhower 74 Gr Pt South 85
Gr Pt North 0 5 5 0 5 Gr Pt North 66 Eisenhower 39 Dakota 69 Gr Pt North 58 Chip Valley 52 @ Chip Valley
                                       
White Division W L GB W L P H Northern 109 Ford II 32 P H Northern 105 Stevenson 42 Utica 85
Utica 4 0   5 0 Stevenson 28 Utica 96 Port Huron 32 Anchor Bay 95 P H Northern 52 White
P H Northern 3 1 1 3 1 April 23
Anchor Bay 3 2 1.5 4 2 Utica 88 Stevenson 97 Ford II 51.5 Port Huron 9 Ford II Division
Ford II 1 2 2.5 1 2 Anchor Bay 47 Port Huron 30 Anchor Bay 85.5 Utica 124 Stevenson
Stevenson 1 2 2.5 1 2 Meet
Port Huron 0 5 4.5 0 5 Port Huron 28 Anchor Bay 39 Utica P H Northern Anchor Bay 112
Ford II 73 P H Northern 98 Stevenson Ford II Port Huron 24 @ P H Northern
                                       
Blue Division W L GB W L Cousino L'an Cr North 94 Cousino 91 Marine City 95 Fraser 51
Cousino 4 0   4 0 Marine City Fraser 42 Sterling Hts 36 Warren Mott 40 Cousino 85 Blue
Marine City 2 0 1 2 0
L'anse Cr North 3 1 1 3 1 Fraser 67 Marine City L'an Cr North 89 Sterling Hts 75 L'an Cr North Division
Sterling Hts 2 2 2 2 2 Warren Mott 57 Sterling Hts Warren Mott 48 Fraser 58 Marine City
Fraser 1 4 3.5 1 4 Meet
Warren Mott 0 5 4.5 0 5 Sterling Hts 52 Warren Mott 42 Fraser 53 Cousino 76 Warren Mott 56
L'an Cr North 85 Cousino 89 Marine City 84 L'an Cr North 61 Sterling Hts 79 @ Sterling Hts
                                       
April 15 April 21 April 28 May 5 May 12 May 17
Results Results Results Results Results
Gold Division W L GB W L Lake Shore 29 L'anse Creuse 67 Lake Shore 57 Lakeview 59 Marysville 94
X - St Clair 5 0   5 0 Lakeview 107 Marysville 59 Roseville 65 St Clair 78 Lake Shore 39 Gold
L'anse Creuse 3 2 2 3 2 may 24
Lakeview 2 1 2 2 1 Marysville 58 Lakeview L'anse Creuse 57.5 Roseville 39 L'anse Creuse L Division
Marysville 2 2 2.5 2 2 St Clair 77 Roseville St Clair 78.5 Marysville 85 Lakeview W
Roseville 1 3 3.5 1 3 april 13 Meet
Lake Shore 0 5 5 0 5 Roseville 57 St Clair 100 Marysville may Lake Shore 51 St Clair 82
L'anse Creuse 71 Lake Shore 33 Lakeview 10 L'anse Creuse 69 Roseville 55 @ L'anse Creuse
                                       
Silver Division W L GB W L Madison 38 Lamphere Madison Clintondale 12 South Lake May 17
Woods Tower 3 0   3 0 Clintondale 95 South Lake Lincoln Woods Tower 115 Madison Silver
Lamphere 2 1 1 2 1
Clintondale 2 2 2.5 3 2 South Lake L Clintondale Lamphere 28 Lincoln Lamphere 77 Division
Lincoln 0 0 1.5 0 0 Woods Tower W Lincoln Woods Tower 98 South Lake Clintondale 50
Madison 0 2 2.5 0 2 May 14 Meet
South Lake 0 2 2.5 0 2 Lincoln Woods Tower South Lake 6 Madison 37 Woods Tower
Lamphere Madison Clintondale 112 Lamphere 66 Lincoln @ Madison
                                       
Bronze Division W L GB W L Clawson 51 Eastpointe New Haven W Hazel Park Fitzgerald 69
New Haven 1 0 1 0 Hazel Park 21 Fitzgerald Clawson L Center Line Clawson 32 Bronze
Fitzgerald 1 0 1 0
Clawson 3 2 3 2 Fitzgerald Hazel Park Eastpointe New Haven Eastpointe Division
Eastpointe 0 1 1 0 1 Center Line New Haven Center Line Fitzgerald Hazel Park
Hazel Park 0 1 1 0 1 Meet
Center Line 0 1 1 0 1 New Haven Center Line L Fitzgerald Clawson 62 New Haven
Eastpointe Clawson W Hazel Park Eastpointe 2 Center Line @ TBD
Hazel Park 7
Clintondale 90