2024 MAC April 9 April 16 April 18 April 23 April 25 April 30 May 2 May 7 May 9 May 14 May 16 May 21
BOYS GOLF Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule
Division Overall
Red Division W L GB W L Red Division
Eisenhower Eisenhower Romeo Ford II Gr Pt South Gr Pt North Ford II Gr Pt South Gr Pt North Eisenhower Gr Pt South Meet Host
Ford II Ford II Gr Pt South Gr Pt North Eisenhower Romeo Eisenhower Romeo Ford II Gr Pt South Ford II Gr Pt South
Gr Pt North
Gr Pt South Gr Pt South Gr Pt North Eisenhower Romeo Ford II Gr Pt North Eisenhower Romeo Ford II Romeo
Romeo Gr Pt North Eisenhower Romeo Ford II Gr Pt South Gr Pt South Gr Pt North Eisenhower Romeo Gr Pt North
 
Division Overall
White Division W L GB W L Dakota Chip Valley Lanse Creuse Dakota Utica P H Northern Dakota Utica Lanse Creuse Chip Valley White Division
Chippewa Valley Utica Dakota Chip Valley Lanse Creuse Chip Valley Lanse Creuse Chip Valley P H Northern Dakota Utica Meet Host
Dakota Dakota
Lanse Creuse Lanse Creuse Utica P H Northern Chip Valley P H Northern Utica Lanse Creuse Chip Valley P H Northern Dakota
P H Northern P H Northern Lanse Creuse Utica P H Northern Dakota Dakota Utica Lanse Creuse Chip Valley P H Northern
Utica
Division Overall St Clair Port Huron Marysville Port Huron Marysville Marine City Anchor Bay St Clair Marine City Anchor Bay Blue Division
Blue Division W L GB W L Marine City Anchor Bay St Clair Marine City Anchor Bay St Clair Port Huron Marysville Port Huron Marysville Meet Host
Anchor Bay Lan Cr North
Lanse Cr North Port Huron St Clair Marine City Lan Cr North St Clair Lan Cr North Marine City Port Huron St Clair Lan Cr North
Marine City Marysville Lan Cr North Anchor Bay Marysville Port Huron Anchor Bay Marysville Lan Cr North Anchor Bay Marine City
Marysville
Port Huron Anchor Bay Marysville Lan Cr North Anchor Bay Marine City Marysville Lan Cr North Anchor Bay Marysville Port Huron
St Clair Lan Cr North Marine City Port Huron St Clair Lan Cr North Port Huron St Clair Marine City Lan Cr North St Clair
Division Overall
Gold Division W L GB W L Lake Shore Lake Shore Fraser Stevenson Cousino Fraser Stevenson Lake Shore Cousino Stevenson Gold Division
Cousino Fraser Stevenson Lakeview Cousino Lakeview Lake Shore Lake Shore Cousino Stevenson Fraser Meet Host
Fraser Stevenson
Lake Shore Lakeview Cousino Cousino Lakeview Fraser Stevenson Fraser Lakeview Lake Shore Lakeview
Lakeview Stevenson Fraser Lake Shore Lake Shore Stevenson Lakeview Cousino Fraser Lakeview Cousino
Stevenson
Division Overall Eastpointe Woods Tower Eastpointe Sterling Hts Woods Tower Sterling Hts Eastpointe Sterling Hts Woods Tower Clawson Eastpointe Silver Division
Silver Division W L GB W L Clawson Warren Mott Lamphere Warren Mott Lamphere Woods Tower Warren Mott Lamphere Hazel Park Warren Mott Sterling Hts Meet Host
Clawson Woods Tower
Eastpointe Hazel Park Eastpointe Clawson Woods Tower Warren Mott Warren Mott Woods Tower Hazel Park Sterling Hts Lamphere Hazel Park
Hazel Park Warren Mott Hazel Park Sterling Hts Eastpointe Clawson Hazel Park Clawson Eastpointe Clawson Woods Tower Clawson
Lamphere
Sterling Hts Woods Tower Lamphere Hazel Park Lamphere Hazel Park Clawson Lamphere Warren Mott Lamphere Sterling Hts Warren Mott
Warren Mott Sterling Hts Sterling Hts Woods Tower Clawson Sterling Hts Eastpointe Hazel Park Woods Tower Eastpointe Hazel Park Lamphere
Woods Tower
April 11 April 26 May 10
Schedule Schedule Schedule
Hazel Park Clawson Warren Mott
Lamphere Hazel Park Sterling Hts
Clawson Sterling Hts Clawson
Woods Tower Eastpointe Lamphere
Warren Mott Lamphere Eastpointe
Eastpointe Warren Mott Woods Tower