MACOMB AREA CONFERENCE 2022 BOYS FOOTBALL STANDINGS
DIVISION OVERALL
DIVISION STANDINGS OFF DEF OVERALL RECORDS OFF DEF WEEK 1 - AUGUST 25 SCHEDULE WEEK 2 -  SEPTEMBER 1 SCHEDULE
Red Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Anchor Bay 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Ann Arbor Pioneer @ Anchor Bay Utica @ Dakota
Chippewa Valley 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Chippewa Valley @ Catholic Central
Dakota 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Brother Rice vs Dakota @ Wayne State Ford II @ Eisenhower
Eisenhower 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Lake Orion @ Eisenhower
Romeo 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Oxford @ Romeo Roseville @ Romeo
Stevenson 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 West Bloomfield vs Stevenson @ Wayne State
White Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES Lakeview @ Stevenson
Ford II 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Temperance Bedford @ Ford II
Gr Pt South 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Ferndale @ Lanse Creuse Anchor Bay @ Gr Pt South
Lakeview 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Dearborn Crestwood @ Roseville
L'anse Creuse 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Utica @ Rochester Chippewa Valley @ Lanse Creuse
Roseville 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0
Utica 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Dexter @ Gr Pt South Aug 27
Blue Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Fraser 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Lake Shore @ P H Northern Woods Tower @ Fraser
L'anse Cr North 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Fitzgerald @ Warren Mott
Port Huron 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Troy Athens @ Fraser Fitzgerald @ P H Northern
P H Northern 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Troy @ Lanse Cr North
Sterling Hts 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Gr Rapids Catholic Central vs Port Huron Aug 26 Gr Pt North @ Warren Mott
Warren Mott 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 played at Michigan Stadium
Gold Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Cousino 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Lakeview @ Woods Tower Lanse Cr North @ Cousino
Eastpointe 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0
Fitzgerald 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Clintondale @ Gr Pt North Port Huron @ Eastpointe
Gr Pt North 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0
Lake Shore 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Avondale @ Cousino Sterling Hts @ Lake Shore
Woods Tower 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0
Silver Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Clintondale 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Sterling Hts @ Lamphere New Haven @ Clintondale
Lamphere 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Almont @ Marysville
Marine City 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 St Clair @ Richmond Hazel Park @ Marysville
Marysville 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0
South Lake 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Armada @ Marine City Aug 26 Lincoln @ St Clair
St Clair 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 South Lake @ Lutheran North Aug 26
Bronze Division W L GB PF PA AVERAGES W L PF PA AVERAGES
Center Line 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Imlay City @ Hazel Park Lamphere @ Center Line
Clawson 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Eastpointe @ Madison
Hazel Park 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Center Line @ Detroit Voyageur Aug 26 Marine City @ Clawson
Lincoln 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Perry @ Clawson Aug 26
Madison 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 Lincoln @ Mt Clemens Aug 26 South Lake @ Madison
New Haven 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 New Haven @ Lutheran Westland Aug 26