M A C 2021 August 24 Sept 7 Sept 9 Sept 14 Sept 21 Sept 28 Oct 5 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 21 Nov 5 & 6
GIRLS SWIMMING STANDINGS Result Results Results Results Results Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Division
Meets
Division Overall
Red Division W L GB W L Red Division
Gr Pt North 1 0 1 0 Meet @ Gr Pt South
Gr Pt South 0 0 1/2 0 0 Chip Valley Eisenhower L'an Cr North Gr Pt North L'an Cr North Dakota Chip Valley
Dakota 0 0 1/2 0 0 Dakota Gr Pt South Dakota Eisenhower Gr Pt South Gr Pt North Eisenhower
Eisenhower 0 0 1/2 0 0
L'anse Cr North 0 1 1 0 2 Fraser Gr Pt North 112 Gr Pt South Gr Pt South Dakota Eisenhower L'an Cr North
Gr Pt North L'an Cr North 68 Gr Pt North Dakota Eisenhower L'an Cr North St Clair
White Division W L GB W L Anchor Bay Fraser 80 L'anse Creuse Fraser Anchor Bay L'anse Creuse Gr Pt South Marysville White Division
 
Romeo 1 0 3 0 L'an Cr North Romeo 97 St Clair Chip Valley Romeo Fraser Anchor Bay L'anse Creuse Meet @ Anchor Bay
Anchor Bay 1 0 1 0
St Clair 0 0 1/2 0 1 Rochester 196 L'anse Creuse L'anse Creuse 54 Romeo Anchor Bay Chip Valley St Clair Dakota Marine City
Chippewa Valley 0 0 1/2 0 1 Chip Valley 94 Gr Pt South Anchor Bay 112 Chip Valley St Clair L'anse Creuse Romeo Fraser St Clair
L'anse Creuse 0 1 1 0 1
Fraser 0 1 1 0 2 Romeo St Clair Fraser Romeo St Clair Chip Valley Gr Pt North PH/PHN
Eisenhower Chip Valley Anchor Bay L'anse Creuse Fraser Anchor Bay L'anse Creuse Anchor Bay
Blue Division W L GB W L Lake Shore Utica 87 PH/PHN Marine City Utica PH/PHN Utica Blue Division
Marysville 1 0 3 0 Marine City Lakeview 93 Marysville Ford II Marysville Lakeview Romeo Meet @ Lakeview
Lakeview 1 0 2 0
Utica 1 1 1/2 4 1 Stevenson Marysville 133 Marine City PH/PHN Lakeview Utica Ford II
PH/PHN 0 0 1/2 0 0 Ford II Marine City 53 Lakeview Utica Ford II Marine City Chip Valley
Ford II 0 1 1 0 1
Marine City 0 1 1 0 2 CHS/LHS 38 PH/PHN Ford II 70 Marysville PH/PHN Ford II
Lakeview 128 Ford II Utica 103 Lakeview Marine City Marysville
Sept 16 Sept 23 Oct 7 Oct 14
Sept 1 Results Results Schedule Schedule
Gold Division W L GB W L Marysville 146 South Lake Utica 102 CHS/LHS 70 Cousino Lake Shore Cousino Warren  Mott Warren  Mott Gold Division
Stevenson 1 0 1 0 CHS/LHS 36 CHS/LHS Cousino 60 Stevenson 108 Warren  Mott CHS/LHS Stevenson Sterling Hts Lake Shore Meet @ Stevenson
Cousino 0 0 1/2 1 1
Lake Shore 0 0 1/2 0 0 Center Line PH/PHN Lake Shore Stevenson Stevenson Warren  Mott Lake Shore CHS/LHS
Warren  Mott 0 0 1/2 0 1 Stevenson Warren  Mott Cousino Lake Shore Warren  Mott CHS/LHS South Lake Cousino
Clawson/Lamphere 0 1 1 0 4
Sterling Hts 61 Marine City 51 CHS/LHS 55 Cousino
Cousino 96 Romeo 137 Romeo 109 Woods Tower
Silver Division W L GB W L Roseville St Clair 43 South Lake Sterling Hts South Lake CHS/LHS Center Line Silver Division
Sterling Hts 1 0 1 2 Lake Shore Marysville 140 Woods Tower Sept 30 Center Line Roseville Center Line South Lake Meet @ Sterling Hts
Woods Tower 0 0 1/2 1 1 Schedule
Center Line 0 0 1/2 0 0 Woods Tower 105 Avondale 102 Roseville 30 Sterling Hts Roseville Woods Tower Stevenson Woods Tower
South Lake 0 0 1/2 0 0 Warren  Mott 76 Sterling Hts 48 Sterling Hts 71 South Lake Woods Tower Center Line Roseville Sterling Hts
Roseville 0 1 1 0 1
Woods Tower 66 Utica 99
Utica 102 Fraser 81