2024 M A C GIRLS TRACK April 10 April 16 April 23 April 30 May 7 May 13
Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule
DIVISION Gr Pt North Chippewa Valley Gr Pt North Dakota @ Romeo @ Red Division meet
Red Division W L GB @ Dakota @ Romeo @ Anchor Bay Gr Pt South Gr Pt North @  Anchor bay
Anchor Bay
Chippewa Valley Romeo @ Dakota @ Chippewa Valley Anchor Bay Chippewa Valley
Dakota Gr Pt South Anchor Bay @ Gr Pt South @ Romeo @ Dakota
Gr Pt North
Gr Pt South Anchor Bay @ Gr Pt South Romeo @ Gr Pt North @ Gr Pt South
Romeo Chippewa Valley @ Gr Pt North Dakota Chippewa Valley @ Anchor Bay
                                 
White Division W L GB Stevenson Eisenhower Ford II Fraser @ Ford II @ White Division meet
Eisenhower @ Utica @ Fraser @ Utica Stevenson Eisenhower @ Stevenson
Ford II
Fraser P H Northern Ford II @ P H Northern Eisenhower Stevenson @
P H Northern @ Eisenhower Stevenson @ Fraser @ Utica P H Northern
Stevenson
Utica Fraser Utica @ Stevenson @ P H Northern Utica @
@ Ford II P H Northern Eisenhower @ Ford II Fraser
                                 
Blue Division W L T GB Cousino @ L'anse Cr North Cousino @ L'anse Creuse Marine City Blue Division meet
Cousino L'anse Creuse @ Marine City Sterling Hts @ Warren Mott @ Cousino @ Cousino
L'anse Creuse
L'anse Cr North Marine City @ L'anse Creuse L'anse Cr North Sterling Hts L'anse Cr North
Marine City Warren Mott @ Sterling Hts @ Warren Mott @ Marine City @ L'anse Creuse
Sterling Hts
Warren Mott Sterling Hts @ Warren Mott L'anse Creuse Cousino @ Warren Mott
L'anse Cr North @ Cousino @ Marine City L'anse Cr North @ Sterling Hts
                     
April 11 April 17 April 24 May 1 May 8 May 14
Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule
Gold Division W L GB Lake Shore Port Huron Lake Shore @ Lakeview Marysville @ Gold Division meet
Lake Shore @ Lakeview @ Marysville Woods Tower @ St Clair Lake Shore @ Lake Shore
Lakeview
Marysville Marysville Lakeview @ Port Huron Woods Tower Port Huron
Port Huron @ St Clair Woods Tower @ St Clair @ Marysville @ Lakeview
St Clair
Woods Tower Woods Tower St Clair @ Marysville Lake Shore @ St Clair @
@ Port Huron Lake Shore @ Lakeview Port Huron Woods Tower
                                 
Silver Division W L GB Madison @ Lamphere @ Madison @ Clintondale South Lake Silver Division meet
Clintondale Clintondale South Lake Lincoln @ Roseville @ Madison @ Lincoln
Lamphere
Lincoln South Lake Clintondale Lamphere @ Lincoln @ Lamphere @
Madison @ Roseville @ Lincoln Roseville South Lake Clintondale
Roseville
South Lake Lincoln @ Roseville South Lake @ Madison @ Roseville
Lamphere @ Madison Clintondale Lamphere @ Lincoln
                                 
Bronze Division W L GB Clawson @ Eastpointe Clawson @ Hazel Park @ Fitzgerald Bronze Division meet
Center Line Hazel Park @ Fitzgerald New Haven Center Line @ Clawson @ Center Line
Clawson
Eastpointe Fitzgerald @ Hazel Park Eastpointe @ New Haven Eastpointe
Fitzgerald Center Line @ New Haven Center Line @ Fitzgerald @ Hazel Park
Hazel Park
New Haven New Haven Center Line Fitzgerald @ Clawson @ Center Line
@ Eastpointe @ Clawson Hazel Park Eastpointe @ New Haven