2024 GIRLS SOCCER DISTRICT SCHEDULES
HOST QUARTERFINALS DISTRICT SEMIFINALS DISTRICT FINALS
District # 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt May 22 Wyandotte Roosevelt / Lincoln Park May 28 Final May 30 at 6 pm
Wyandotte Lincoln Park 7:30 pm Gr Pt South 5 pm
Roosevelt Detroit Cass Tech May 22
Detroit Western 7 pm Detroit Cass Tech / Detroit Western May 28
Dearborn Fordson May 22 Dearborn Fordson / Dearborn Edsel Ford 7 pm
Dearborn Edsel Ford 5 pm
               
District # 13 Cousino / Warren Mott May 28 Final May 30 at 6 pm
Stevenson Cousino vs Warren Mott May 22 at 4:30 pm Lakeview 5 pm
Sterling Hts @ Stevenson May 23 at 4:30 pm Sterling Hts / Stevenson May 28
Fraser / Roseville 7 pm
Fraser @ Roseville May 22 at 4 pm
               
District # 15 Utica / Ford II May 28 Final June 1 at 1 pm
Rochester Utica @ Ford II May 22 at 7 pm Rochester Adams 7 pm
Romeo @ Eisenhower May 22 at 5 pm Romeo / Eisenhower May 28
Stoney Creek @ Rochester May 22 at 7 pm Stoney Creek / Rochester 5 pm
               
District # 16 P H Northern @ May 22 P H Northern / Chippewa Valley May 28 Final May 31 at 6:30 pm
Anchor Bay Chippewa Valley 6 pm Dakota 4:30 pm
Lanse Creuse @ May 24 Lanse Creuse / Lanse Cr North May 28
Lanse Cr North 7 pm Anchor Bay 6:30 pm
               
District # 31 B Hills Marian vs Det Renaissance May 23 at 6 pm B Hills Marian / Det Renaissance May 28 Final May 31 at 6 pm
Avondale Fitzgerald @ Aubrun Hills Avondale May 22 at 4:30 pm Fitzgerald / Aubrun Hills Avondale 5 pm
F Hills Mercy vs Oak Park May 23 at 5 pm F Hills Mercy / Oak Park May 28
Lamphere vs Cranbrook-Kingswood May 22 at 4:30 pm Lamphere / Cranbrook-Kingswood 7 pm
               
District # 32 Lake Shore @ Woods Tower May 22 at 5 pm Lake Shore / Woods Tower May 29 Final May 31 at 6 pm
Gr Pt North St Clair 5 pm
Port Huron @ Gr Pt North May 22 at 5 pm Port Huron / Gr Pt North May 29
Hamtramck vs Marysville May 22 at 6 pm Hamtramck / Marysville 6:30 pm
               
District # 45 Dearborn Hts Star International May 23 Dearborn Hts Star Int / Wixom St Catherine May 28 Final May 30 at 6 pm
Country Day @ Wixom St Catherine 5 pm Detroit Country Day 5 pm
Hazel Park @ May 23 Livonia Clarenceville / Hazel Park May 28
Livonia Clarenceville 4 pm Dearborn Advanced Tech 7 pm
               
District # 46 Warren Regina @ May 22 B Hills Sacred Heart / Warren Regina May 29 Final June 1 at 1 pm
Clawson Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart 4 pm Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5:30 pm
Center Line May 22 Center Line / Clawson May 29
@ Clawson 5 pm Macomb Lutheran North 7 pm
               
District # 47 Marine City @ Yale May 23 at 5 pm Yale / Marine City May 28 Final May 30 at 6 pm
Richmond Almont 4:30 pm
Croswell-Lexington @ Richmond May 23 at 4:30 pm Croswell-Lexington / Richmond May 28
Algonac @ Armada May 23 at 4:30 pm Armada / Algonac 7 pm
               
District # 64 Memphis @ New Haven May 22 at 7 pm New Haven / Memphis May 28 Final May 30 at 5:30 pm
Host TBD Chesterfield Austin Catholic 5:30 pm
Marine City Cardinal Mooney @ May 22
New Haven Merritt Academy 5 pm New Haven Merritt / Cardinal Mooney May 28
Kimball Landmark Academy May 22 Kimball Landmark Academy / Capac 5 pm
@ Capac 4 pm