2021 MAC Girls Softball Standings May 10 game May 11 May 12 May 13 May 14 game May 15 May 15 May 15 May 16 May 16
Results 1 2 Results Results Results Schedule 1 2 Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule Schedule
DIVISION Overall
Red Division W L GB W L ANCHOR BAY 0 CHIP VALLEY 24 ANCHOR BAY 14 FORD II @ 0 St Clair @ Romeo Tour Mich Challenge Tour Romeo Tour Mich Challenge Tour
Dakota 8 1   12 7 @ DAKOTA 2 @ EISENHOWER 10 @ FORD II 0 ANCHOR BAY 6 Northville Tour
Anchor Bay 7 1 1/2 18 4 Stevenson L'anse Cr North Gr Pt North Cousino
Chippewa Valley 4 4 3.5 14 7 CHIP VALLEY 8 ROMEO @ 2 Lakeview 1 DAKOTA @ 7 EISENHOWER Warren Regina @ D Romeo Allen Park Romeo Southgate
Romeo 4 4 3.5 5 6 @ FORD II 2 ST CLAIR 1 @ Dakota 4 CHIP VALLEY 2 @ ST CLAIR Chippewa Valley H
Ford II 2 6 5.5 13 11 L'anse Creuse L'anse Cr North Utica Ford II
St Clair 2 6 5.5 11 13 Fraser @ 3 Romeo Schoolcraft Romeo Farmington
Eisenhower 1 6 6 4 8 St Clair 13
Dakota L'anse Cr North Anchor Bay P H Northern
Romeo Escanaba Stevenson Troy Athens
White Division W L GB W L GR PT NORTH @ 12 LAKEVIEW @ 6 UTICA @ 1 Anchor Bay Marysville Anchor Bay Marine City
Lake Shore 3 1 6 4 L'ANSE CREUSE 5 GR PT NORTH 3 STEVENSON 8 Gr Pt North Canton L'anse Creuse Woodhaven
L'anse Cr North 4 2 6 5
Gr Pt North 3 2 1/2 5 5 Stevenson @ 8 STEVENSON @ 3 L'ANSE CR NORTH D Utica @ D Anchor Bay Ford II Ford II
Lakeview 4 3 1/2 11 7 Stoney Creek 0 L'ANSE CR NORTH 2 @ GR PT NORTH H Lake Orion H Utica Waterford Kettering Plymouth
Stevenson 4 4 1 8 9
L'anse Creuse 2 5 2.5 8 5 Dakota Marysville P H Northern
Utica 2 5 2.5 8 12 Utica Waterford Kettering Walled Lake Northern
Gr Pt North Ford II Cousino
Blue Division W L GB W L FRASER @ 5 Ferndale @ 7 P H NORTHERN 11 Woods Tower D Utica Canton Waterford Kettering
Marysville 7 1 18 3 MARINE CITY 9 Cousino 25 @ GR PT SOUTH 10 @ Port Huron H
Marine City 6 3 1.5 7 9 Ford II Marine City
Fraser 5 3 2 13 11 GR PT SOUTH 10 Marysville @ 13 MARINE CITY 4 Berkely @ Marysville Walled Lake Central
Gr Pt South 5 4 2.5 13 8 @ COUSINO 5 Croswell-Lexington 2 @ COUSINO 3 Gr Pt South
P H Northern 3 6 4.5 6 11 game 2 Marine City L'anse Cr North
Port Huron 2 5 4.5 6 10 MARYSVILLE @ 16 Marysville @ 11 Novi Marysville
Cousino 1 7 6 8 11 P H NORTHERN 1 Croswell-Lexington 1
Marine City L'anse Cr North
Grand Blanc Livonia Stevenson
Gold Division W L GB W L LAMPHERE @ 2 Notre Dame Prep 13 CENTER LINE @ 24 WARREN MOTT 3 Center Line
Center Line 6 0   18 0 ROSEVILLE 6 @ Warren Mott 1 WOODS TOWER 4 @ NEW HAVEN 11 @ Armada Marine City Marysville
Roseville 5 3 2 11 4 Walled Lake Northern Milford
New Haven 5 4 2.5 6 6 WOODS TOWER 15 11 Cardianl Mooney 14 STERLING HTS 19 Lutheran North 15 Fitzgerald D
Woods Tower 5 5 3 13 13 @ STERLING HTS 3 13 @ Sterling Hts 24 @ LAMPHERE 7 @ Woods Tower 0 @ Lamphere H Cousino
Warren Mott 4 4 3 6 11 game 2 Milford
Sterling Hts 2 3 3.5 3 6 NEW HAVEN 10 Lutheran North 10 Waterford Mott D
Lamphere 0 8 7 1 14 @ ROSEVILLE 0 @ Woods Tower 0 @ Warren Mott H P H Northern
Milford
Cranboork 5
Silver Division W L GB W L CLINTONDALE 8 EASTPOINTE @ Lamphere 20 New Haven Cousino
Clawson 7 0   10 5 @ FITZGERALD 19 @ MADISON @ Hazel Park P H Northern
Hazel Park 5 1 1.5 5 1
Fitzgerald 6 2 1.5 7 6 HAZEL PARK 17 19 LINCOLN @ 18 FITZGERALD 2 Fitzgerald Ferndale D Cousino
Clintondale 3 5 4.5 6 9 @ LINCOLN 4 4 FITZGERALD 28 @ CLAWSON 12 @ Roseville @ Madison H West Bloomfield
Lincoln 2 4 4.5 2 4
Eastpointe 0 5 6 0 5 MADISON @ 0 5 CLINTONDALE 15 Bloomfiled Hills D P H Northern
Madison 0 6 6.5 0 6 CLAWSON 15 20 @ HAZEL PARK 6 @ Clawson H West Bloomfield
game 2
CLINTONDALE 7 Eastpointe @
@ HAZEL PARK 10 Harper Woods