2021-2022 MAC BOYS Dec 17 / 18
WRESTLING STANDINGS Macomb County Meet
January 13 January 19 February 23 February 23 March 4 March 4
DIVISION Overall Schedule Schedule Results Results Results Results
RECORD Record Chip Valley & Romeo &
Red Division W L GB W L Dakota & Ford II & Anchor Bay Romeo Ford II @ Woods Tower
Dakota Ford II @ Woods Tower @ Ford II Woods Tower Chip Valley @ Chip Valley
Romeo Woods Tower @ Anchor Bay
Anchor Bay Romeo Anchor Bay Dakota Dakota
Ford II Anchor Bay Dakota @ @ Ford II Woods Tower Ford II Woods Tower
Woods Tower @ Romeo Chip Valley
Chippewa Valley
January 13 January 19 February 24 February 24 March 3 March 3
Schedule Schedule Results Results Results Results
White Division W L GB W L Warren Mott L'anse Creuse Warren Mott Lamphere Fraser @ L'anse Creuse
Warren Mott @ Lamphere @ Marysville @ Utica Fraser Marysville Utica
Utica / Stevenson
Lamphere Fraser & Fraser & Lamphere Warren Mott Utica @ L'anse Creuse
Fraser Utica & Lamphere & @ Utica Fraser Marysville Fraser
L'anse Creuse Marysville @ Warren Mott non league
Marysville L'anse Creuse @ Utica Fraser Warren Mott
@ Utica Lamphere
Blue Division W L GB W L January 13 January 20 February 25 February 25 March 3 March 3
 P H Northern Schedule Schedule Results Results Results Results
Eisenhower Eisenhower &
Lakeview Lakeview &  P H Northern  P H Northern Lakeview Cousino @ Eisenhower
Roseville Roseville Eisenhower @ Cousino  P H Northern Roseville Cousino
St Clair @ Cousino
Cousino  P H Northern St Clair @ Lakeview Lakeview @ Eisenhower
 P H Northern Roseville Cousino St Clair Roseville Lakeview
@ St Clair non league
Eisenhower Lakeview  P H Northern Lakeview
Roseville @ Cousino St Clair Cousino
Gold Division W L GB W L January 12 January 18 February 25 February 25 March 3 March 3
Lake Shore Schedule Schedule Results Results Results Results
Gr Pt South Port Huron & Gr Pt South &
Fitzgerald Hazel Park Gr Pt North Gr Pt North Center Line Gr Pt North Fitzgerald @
Gr Pt North @ Fitzgerald @ Hazel Park @ Gr Pt South @ Port Huron @ Hazel Park
Center Line
Hazel Park Center Line & Fitzgerald Lake Shore Gr Pt South
Port Huron Gr Pt North & @ Gr Pt South @ Port Huron @ Center Line
Lake Shore
@ Gr Pt South Gr Pt North Lake Shore Gr Pt North Gr Pt South
Fitzgerald Hazel Park Port Huron Lake Shore
Port Huron Center Line Fitzgerald
Hazel Park Hazel Park Lake Shore
Silver Division W L GB W L January 5 January 12 January 20
Sterling Hts Schedule Schedule Schedule February 23 February 24 March 3 March 4
Madison Lincoln Eastpointe & South Lake & Results Results Results Results
L'anse Cr North Eastpointe Lincoln & Sterling Hts & Sterling Hts Madison New Haven @ Madison @
New Haven L'anse Cr North L'anse Cr North @ Eastpointe New Haven Sterling Hts L'anse Cr North
Eastpointe Sterling Hts @ New Haven @ Eastpointe
Lincoln South Lake South Lake New Haven Eastpointe
Sterling Hts & @ Eastpointe South Lake Madison
January 6 South Lake
Schedule @ Madison South Lake
New Haven L'anse Cr North
L'anse Cr North
Sterling Hts
L'anse Cr North