2023-2024 MAC BOYS December 7 Results   January 16 Results   Febuary 1 Results Macomb County Febuary 22-24 Results
SWIM FINAL STANDINGS 63 Center Line @ Cousino 89   118 Dakota @ Anchor Bay 57   71 Romeo @ St Clair 112 Championship Division Meets
X - Division Champs 83 Avondale @ Cousino 85   92 Ford II @ Fraser 91   55 P H Northern @ St Clair 125
DIVISION Overall 75 Avondale vs Center Line 76   79 Chippewa Valley @ Stevenson 89   119 Romeo vs P H Northern 50 Lakeview 308 Red Division Meet
Red Division W L GB W L 51 P Huron/PHN @ Romeo 112   102 Eisenhower @ Marysville 81   L Roseville @ Warren Mott W Fraser 292
X - Gr Pt South 5 0   8 0 December 12 Results   104 Lakeview @ Marine City 77   49 Utica @ Marine City 123 Dakota 273 Gr Pt South 372.5
Gr Pt North 4 1 1 6 1 65 Chippewa Valley @ Dakota 110   109 Lanse Cr North @ St Clair 76   67 Center Line vs South Lake 15 Ford II 269 Fraser 198
Ford II 3 2 2 9 2 40 St Clair @ Gr Pt South 140   86 Romeo @ Lanse Creuse 86   68 Center Line vs Harper Woods 18 De La Salle 216 Gr Pt North 190.5
Fraser 2 3 3 3 3 121 Lakeview @ Lanse Cr North 55   81 Woods Tower @ Lamphere 87   Febuary 2 Result Anchor Bay 178 Dakota 173
Dakota 1 4 4 5 4 39 Sterling Hts @ Eisenhower 113   71 P H Northern @ Cousino 108   W Hazel Park @ Fitzgerald L Eisenhower 143 Ford II 164
Anchor Bay 0 5 5 3 6 55 Stevenson @ Fraser 121   78 Roseville @ Lake Shore 102   Febuary 6 Results Lanse Cr North 114 Anchor Bay 108
December 13 Result   17 Hazel Park @ Center Line 89   102 Ford II @ Dakota 83 Romeo 112
108 Ford II @ Marysville 75     78 Fraser @ Gr Pt North 101 Stevenson 97
DIVISION Overall December 14 Results   January 18 Results   43 Anchor Bay @ Gr Pt South 124 Lanse Creuse 77
White Division W L GB W L 51 Lake Shore @ Woods Tower 116   77 Utica @ Lanse Cr North 98   112 Eisenhower @ Chippewa Valley 72 Woods Tower 76 White Division Meet
X - Lakeview 5 0   8 1 103 P H Northern @ Sterling Hts 50   52 P H Northern @ Anchor Bay 110   70 Stevenson @ Marine City 115 Chippewa Valley 52
Eisenhower 4 1 1 4 3 25 Fitzgerald @ Utica 76   93 Lake Shore @ Sterling Hts 65   L Marysville @ Lakeview W Cousino 45 Lakeview 424
Marine City 3 2 2 6 2 December 19 Results   70 Cass Tech @ Dakota 106   49 Lanse Creuse @ Woods Tower 115 Lake Shore 32 Eisenhower 362
Marysville 2 3 3 3 5 39 Utica @ Lakeview 140   54 Stevenson @ Dakota 121   84 St Clair @ Lamphere 95 Utica 21 Marine City 357
Stevenson 1 4 4 3 7 120 Woods Tower @ Hazel Park 10   January 20 Results   W P H Northern @ Roseville L Center Line 8 Marysville 285
Chippewa Valley 0 5 5 0 9 91 Lanse Creuse @ Stevenson 68   72 De La Salle @ Gr Pt North 104   86 Cousino @ Utica 97 Sterling Hts 6 Stevenson 269
83 Eisenhower @ Dakota 100     40 Hazel Park @ Sterling Hts 80 Chippewa Valley 240
79 Chip Valley @ Lanse Cr North 93   January 23 Results   90 Center Line @ Warren Mott 73 Blue Water 4 Sports
December 21 Results   81 Dakota @ Fraser 99   12 Univ Liggett @ Gr Pt South 132 St Clair County
DIVISION Overall 85 Cousino @ Warren Mott 75   131 Gr Pt South @ Ford II 55   12 Univ Liggett vs Anchor Bay 106 Invitational
Blue Division W L GB W L 58 Lanse Creuse @ Anchor Bay 91   65 Stevenson @ Eisenhower 117   Febuary 8 Results Blue Division Meet
X - L'anse Cr North 5 0 8 1 88 Lanse Cr North @ Marysville 85   131 Lakeview @ Chippewa Valley 52   W P H Northern @ Lake Shore L Marine City 356
Lamphere 4 1 1 7 3   85 Lamphere @ Lanse Creuse 75   85 Marysville @ St Clair 98 St Clair 293 L'anse Cr North 414
St Clair 3 2 2 5 4 January 4 Results   82 Woods Tower @ Lanse Cr North 96   Febuary 10 Results Marysville 278 St Clair 348
Woods Tower 2 3 3 4 4 83 Lamphere @ Cousino 77   97 Utica @ Roseville 55   133 Gr Pt South @ Gr Pt North 51 P H Northern 173 Woods Tower 315
Romeo 1 4 4 4 4 111 Utica @ Sterling Hts 50   71 Warren Mott @ Sterling Hts 96   Febuary 13 Results Romeo 277
L'anse Creuse 0 5 5 2 7 136.5 Ford II @ Woods Tower 46.5   96 Ferndale @ Cousino 83   126 Fraser @ Anchor Bay 54 Wayne County Lamphere 266
97 Fraser @ Lakeview 83     78 Ford II @ Gr Pt North 107 Championship L'anse Creuse 246
Lanse Creuse @ Warren Mott   January 25 Results   57 Dakota @ Gr Pt South 128
DIVISION Overall Stevenson @ Gr Pt North   100 Gr Pt North @ Anchor Bay 68   66 Chippewa Valley @ Marine City 119 Norrthville 472.5
Gold Division W L GB W L 145 Gr Pt South @ Chip Valley 38   91 Lanse Cr North @ Romeo 77   79 Stevenson @ Marysville 89 Detroit Jesuit 354.5 Gold Division Meet
X - Utica 4 0 6 4 71 Anchor Bay @ Romeo 91   93 Cousino @ Lanse Creuse 84   L Eisenhower @ Lakeview W Gr Pt South 228.0
Cousino 3 1 1 10 3 January 9 Results   98 Lamphere @ Sterling Hts 62   110 St Clair @ Lanse Creuse 73 Salem 208.5 Utica 362
P Huron/PHN 2 2 2 4 7 P H Northern @ Fitzgerald   59 Stevenson @ Ford II 124   124 Lanse Cr North @ Lamphere 54 Plymouth 188.0 Cousino 257
Lake Shore 1 3 3 2 6 108 Marysville @ Utica 60   January 29 Result   81 Romeo @ Woods Tower 89 P Huron/PHN 217
Roseville 0 4 4 0 4 113 Ford II @ Lanse Creuse 65   73 P H Northern @ Utica 101   52 Roseville @ Cousino 124 City of Warren Championship Lake Shore 161
Lake Shore @ Warren Mott   January 30 Results   62 Lake Shore @ Utica 107 Woods Tower 390 Roseville 131
16 Hazel Park @ Cousino 121   103 Gr Pt South @ Fraser 61   L Fitzgerald @ Warren Mott W Cousino 295
DIVISION Overall 56 Eisenhower @ Gr Pt North 127   107 Gr Pt North @ Dakota 76   78 Sterling Hts @ Center Line 91 Center Line 199
Silver Division W L GB W L 83 St Clair @ Marine City 103   63 Anchor Bay @ Ford II 118   Febuary 15 Results Warren Mott 157 Silver Division Meet
X - Center Line 4 0 10 2 57 Roseville @ Center Line 82   90 Marysville @ Chippewa Valley 78   23 Fitzgerald @ Sterling Hts 125 Fitzgerald 36
Sterling Hts 3 1 1 3 7 116 Lakeview @ Lamphere 63   50 Stevenson @ Lakeview 120   109 Cousino @ Sterling Hts 71 Center Line 312
Warren Mott 2 2 2 2 3 January 11 Results   84 Marine City @ Eisenhower 102   143 Cousino vs Fitzgerald 21 Sterling Hts 308
Hazel Park 1 3 3 1 5 68 Lamphere @ Marine City 115   88 Lamphere @ Romeo 76   Febuary 20 Schedule Warren Mott 268
Fitzgerald 0 4 4 0 7 133 Ford II @ Chippewa Valley 49   82 Woods Tower @ St Clair 101   101 Marine City @ Marysville 82 Fitzgerald 49
65 P H Northern @ Lanse Creuse 94   80 Lanse Creuse @ Lanse Cr North 94   Hazel Park 31
67 Fitzgerald @ Center Line non division 21   113 Cousino @ Lake Shore 63  
January 12 Result   88 Center Line @ Fitzgerald 18  
103 Ford II @ Royal Oak 82   W Warren Mott @ Hazel Park L